ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14499300
nr 1449 9300
Guido Balsamo-Stella
(1882-1941), Italien
Guido Balsamo-Stella (1882-1941), Italy. "Pigritia". Signed, numbered 7/50. Image dimensions: 36x34 cm, unframed, wear.
ETCHING, "Pigritia". Signerad, numrerad 7/50. Bildmått: 36x34 cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: slitage
Guido Balsamo-Stella, Italian painter, printmaker, sculptor and glass artist born in Turin 1882, dead 1941 in Asolo.
800
SEK 1100
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:47:35
300 kr
900 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
Guido Balsamo-Stella
Read more about Guido Balsamo-Stella
Guido Balsamo-Stella
Condition: slitage
nr 1449 9300
Guido Balsamo-Stella
(1882-1941), Italien
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Monday February 21 2022 |
Guido Balsamo-Stella
Guido Balsamo-Stella, Italian painter, printmaker, sculptor and glass artist born in Turin 1882, dead 1941 in Asolo.Read more about Guido Balsamo-Stella